XXVI COERJ - 3ª ETAPA

05/05/2019
Organização : ADAAN
[DAA] [DAB] [DAE] [DIB] [DIN] [DJB]
[DJN] [DJUVB] [DJUVN] [DMA] [DMB] [DN2]
[DN3] [DSA] [DSB] [DVB] [HAA] [HAB]
[HAE] [HAN] [HIB] [HIN] [HJA] [HJB]
[HJE] [HJUVA] [HJUVB] [HJUVN] [HMA] [HMB]
[HN1] [HSA] [HSB] [HVA] [HVB]
HAE Categoria (2): 26 KP 3.100km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  7669 CLAUDINEI  NITSCH         COARJ      00:45:46
 2.  6396 MARCOS AMADEUS  SOUZA ... COAN       00:50:33 +04:47
 3. 10719 DIEGO ROHR                COAN       00:52:29 +06:43
 4.  3435 VINÍCIUS  COÊLHO MACHADO  COARJ      00:53:25 +07:39
 5.  5430 GABRIEL LUIZ  GAIESKI ... COAN       00:56:48 +11:02
 6.  1264 RONALDO  ANDRÉ CASTELO    ELITE CO   00:57:02 +11:16
 7. 13818 JOEL FROTA  DE LUCENA     COAN       00:59:12 +13:26
 8. 13268 JUNIOR  DIAS              COCAPRI    00:59:40 +13:54
 9. 17350 PEDRO MENTZ  AQUINO FE... COAN       00:59:44 +13:58
10.  9992 INÁCIO  QUINTANILHA       ADAAN      01:00:16 +14:30
11. 16651 JOÃO GABRIEL  B MARTINS   ADAAN      01:01:07 +15:21
12. 14977 LEONARDO  VERISSIMO LA... COARJ      01:03:03 +17:17
13.  5636 IGOR  VALERIANO           COCAPRI    01:09:31 +23:45
14.  7519 MATHEUS  GASIOROWSKI B... CALÇÃO PRE 01:10:19 +24:33
15. 11096 SAMUEL DE CAMPOS FERREIRA COAN       01:10:34 +24:48
16.  1752 SÍLVIO ALEXANDRE  ABRE... COARJ      01:11:42 +25:56
17. 16584 LUCAS ALVES  DE VASCON... ADAAN      01:12:26 +26:40
18. 17351 TAYLOR DA  SILVA SOUZA    COAN       01:13:49 +28:03
19.  9372 VALDEMIR PEREIRA  SOAR... COAN       01:14:53 +29:07
20. 17352 MATHEUS  PEREIRA RIBEIRO  COAN       01:15:21 +29:35
21. 18052 CAIO GORETTI  PEREIRA     COAN       01:16:19 +30:33
22. 17353 JOÃO VITOR  DA SILVA G... COAN       01:17:31 +31:45
23. 18242 PAULO RODRIGUES  CORDE... ADAAN      01:19:06 +33:20
24. 15440 GUSTAVO CESAR  RAMOS A... COAN       01:20:59 +35:13
25. 12094 GABRIEL  DUFLES           COUFRJ     01:26:00 +40:14
26. 14609 MARCOS A.  PIXININE DA... ADAAN      01:28:20 +42:34
27. 18051 ANDERSON DE  ALCÂNTARA... COAN       01:31:59 +46:13
28. 14582 ANDREI  MAKOSKI MACHADO   COAN       01:42:37 +56:51
29. 20013 CARLOS AUGUSTO  SOUZA ... ADAAN      02:13:16 +87:30
        0 RODRIGO  MACHADO DE OL... COMPASS    DQ      
    17943 FELIPE EDUARDO  DE L. ... ADAAN      DQ      
     6538 PABLO  SIRZINA            COUFRJ     DQ      
DAE Categoria (3): 21 KP 2.600km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 18898 GIOVANA  ABRAÃO SANTOS    COAN       01:09:47
 2.  7759 BIBIANA  SARTORI CHAGAS   COAN       01:21:34 +11:47
    17301 MARIANA GUIMARÃES  ALV... ADAAN      DQ      
HJE Categoria (4): 20 KP 2.300km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 17444 ALEXANDRE  MACEDO SILV... COUFRJ     00:43:45
 2. 16300 GABRIEL AZEVEDO  RODRI... COMPASS    00:58:47 +15:02
 3. 18727 MARCO  ANTONIO GALDEZ     COUFRJ     01:07:21 +23:36
 4. 20020 BRENNO AYER  VITORINO     ADVENTURE  01:19:30 +35:45
 5. 18149 RAPHAEL  SIAS             COUFRJ     01:28:17 +44:32
HAA Categoria (5): 21 KP 2.600km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 13237 GABRIELLE  SAVAZZ         ELITE CO   00:57:58
 2.  3834 VLADIMIR DE  ÁVILA INÁCIO COMPASS    00:58:13 +00:15
 3. 14423 ERIC MORAES  VAZ          ADAAN      01:01:50 +03:52
 4. 15104 JORGE  HENRIQUE           ADAAN      01:02:28 +04:30
 5. 17692 SANDRO  BANDEIRA          COCAPRI    01:02:48 +04:50
 6.  3861 DOUGLAS  TEIXEIRA WYATT   COMPASS    01:05:30 +07:32
 7. 17806 DANIEL  BEZERRA           COUFRJ     01:09:24 +11:26
 8.  3365 FELIPE MENDES DE  HOLA... COMPASS    01:10:07 +12:09
HMA Categoria (6): 20 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  3370 ISAAC  TEIXEIRA DE MIR... COARJ      00:56:43
 2.  5964 ÉLIO RENARD  CRISPIM D... ADAAN      00:56:44 +00:01
 3.  3043 RÔMULO  ATTANAZIO         COARJ      01:04:00 +07:17
 4. 16622 DEJAIR  LOPES RÊGO PER... COMPASS    01:14:02 +17:19
 5.    10 ROGERIO  BOLZAN           COCAPRI    01:16:10 +19:27
 6. 16122 DIEGO PIPPI  LORENZONI    COARJ      01:17:02 +20:19
 7.  6265 RAPHAEL  GUIMARÃES        COUFRJ     01:21:03 +24:20
 8.   861 GERSON CÉSAR  DOS S. N... COUFRJ     01:56:40 +59:57
HJA Categoria (7): 22 KP 2.200km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 18719 GABRIEL  NASCIMENTO       COUFRJ     00:52:02
 2. 19048 MATHEUS  ROCHA            COUFRJ     01:06:58 +14:56
 3. 18262 PEDRO MAGNO  BRITO SILVA  COUFRJ     01:11:58 +19:56
HSA Categoria (8): 22 KP 2.200km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   484 NEIR BRAGA  DA SILVA      COARJ      00:46:48
 2. 18530 ELMIRO DE CARVALHO  ME... COUFRJ     00:47:15 +00:27
 3.  1045 GIOWANY  PATRICIO         COARJ      00:55:05 +08:17
 4.  4784 JAMILSON  COSTA DA SILVA  COUFRJ     00:56:19 +09:31
 5. 12354 ALEXANDRE   QUEIROZ RO... COARJ      00:59:34 +12:46
 6. 11330 PAULO SADAO ARAKI         COMPASS    00:59:49 +13:01
 7. 15939 LUIZ CLAUDIO  SANTOS D... COARJ      01:05:52 +19:04
 8.  3923 DIÓGENES  PEREIRA         COARJ      01:29:29 +42:41
 9. 14211 CARLOS ALBERTO  DE ALM... COMPASS    01:30:17 +43:29
DAA Categoria (9): 22 KP 2.200km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 17693 MARIANA  QUINTÃO          COCAPRI    01:08:26
 2. 13288 JULIANE  ROMEIRO          COCAPRI    01:14:17 +05:51
HJUVA Categoria (10): 20 KP 2.100km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 17432 JOÃO VITOR  DOS ANJOS ... COARJ      01:31:39
DMA Categoria (11): 21 KP 2.600km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1008 LUZIA HELENA  C. KAUFF... ADAAN      01:28:31
 2. 17407 RAQUEL DA SILVA  MAGAL... COARJ      01:51:57 +23:26
DSA Categoria (12): 21 KP 2.600km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1971 MARIA CRISTINA FERNANDES  FPO        01:52:52
 2.   488 MARIA CONCEIÇÃO  COSTA... COARJ      02:00:52 +08:00
HVA Categoria (13): 21 KP 2.600km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   483 WALTER CHAGAS  DE SANT... COARJ      01:11:29
 2.   373 JOSÉ MARIA  SILVA         COUFRJ     01:18:10 +06:41
 3.  8939 CLAUDIO DE MOURA  CAST... COUFRJ     01:18:38 +07:09
 4.   516 LUIZ  PEIXOTO             COCAPRI    01:19:21 +07:52
 5.     6 AMBROZIO  GONÇALVES DE... COUFRJ     01:19:52 +08:23
 6.  3034 DANIEL SAMPAIO  DE OLI... COCAPRI    01:25:28 +13:59
 7.  5075 AURI  COPETTI             COUFRJ     01:52:04 +40:35
     2485 DIRCEU NONATO  DOS SANTOS COUFRJ     DQ      
HAB Categoria (14): 20 KP 1.700km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 18598 RAPHAEL  PAIVA            COUFRJ     00:25:36
 2. 17991 BRUNO  COMELLI            COUFRJ     00:27:43 +02:07
 3. 111477 DAVID  ROCHA              COMPASS    00:28:36 +03:00
 4. 18634 RYTTCHAN  ALVES DOS SA... COUFRJ     00:37:04 +11:28
 5.  2725 HIRAM COSTA  SANT´ANNA    COARJ      00:38:51 +13:15
 6. 18276 PATRICK  HYBNER           COUFRJ     00:39:14 +13:38
 7.  1100 THYAGO NASCIMENTO  DOS... COCAPRI    00:40:08 +14:32
 8. 20012 ANTÔNIO MAHEUS  BENTES... ADAAN      00:45:55 +20:19
 9. 20011 FELIPE FRANÇA  RAMOS P... ADAAN      00:53:34 +27:58
10. 18729 CHARLES  PINHEIRO RODR... COARJ      00:55:40 +30:04
11. 15122 RAFAEL CALDEIRA  ARANT... COCAMP     01:03:05 +37:29
12.  5614 ARTHUR PEIXOTO  LOPES ... COARJ      01:07:12 +41:36
13. 20008 HECTOR DANILO  BESSA R... ADAAN      01:43:01 +77:25
    15412 IGOR  AURÉLIO RAMALHO     COARJ      DQ      
HMB Categoria (16): 20 KP 1.700km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  2838 MIGUEL  SARAIVA           COUFRJ     00:33:54
 2.   927 GUSTAVO  CORRÊA           COUFRJ     00:35:06 +01:12
 3. 18218 CARLOS  ALESSANDRO M. ... COUFRJ     00:39:13 +05:19
 4.   926 FÁBIO  SOLAGAISTUA        COUFRJ     00:43:47 +09:53
 5.  6016 FABIO  VIEIRA SILVA       COUFRJ     00:44:53 +10:59
 6. 15932 RENATO DE  GONZAGA        COUFRJ     00:46:28 +12:34
 7. 15150 CARLOS EDUARDO  SANTOS... COUFRJ     00:56:45 +22:51
 8. 15488 ROBERTO CARLOS  SBANO ... COUFRJ     00:59:12 +25:18
 9.  8982 JORGE JUNIOR              ELITE CO   01:14:26 +40:32
DAB Categoria (17): 19 KP 1.600km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1284 TAIANE COUTO              ELITE CO   00:40:31
 2. 17314 GISELE  DUTRA             COMPASS    00:45:50 +05:19
 3. 16666 MONICA  ATTANAZIO         COARJ      00:51:55 +11:24
 4. 17282 LÍDIANE  QUARESMA DE MELO COCAPRI    00:52:53 +12:22
 5. 18327 GABRIELA  MIRRAH BECKER   COUFRJ     01:11:59 +31:28
 6. 301540 KAROLINA  PINHEIRO ROD... COARJ      01:58:17 +77:46
HJB Categoria (18): 19 KP 1.600km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 20018 BRUNNO  MAX PAIVA         ADVENTURE  00:36:09
 2. 20019 ROMULO  VINICIUS  DA S... ADVENTURE  01:54:01 +77:52
HSB Categoria (19): 19 KP 1.600km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 16846 GERSON  LINDNER           COARJ      00:36:41
 2. 13328 MARCELLO  BUSTAMANTI      COUFRJ     00:39:40 +02:59
 3.  3868 JAIRO GERALDO  GOMES JR   COMPASS    00:44:08 +07:27
 4.   784 CELSO  TAVARES MARTINS    COUFRJ     00:59:44 +23:03
 5.  9986 VALDO  VIEIRA             COARJ      01:01:35 +24:54
DJB Categoria (21): 19 KP 1.600km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 16617 VITÓRIA DE OLIVEIRA  T... COMPASS    00:39:01
HJUVB Categoria (22): 19 KP 1.600km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 20021 DANILO RODRIGUES  DE S... P SORRIA C 01:09:26
 2. 19000 DANIEL DE  OLIVEIRA ROCHA P SORRIA C 01:42:15 +32:49
 3. 20022 YTALO PERON  SOUZA  SA... ADVENTURE  02:35:55 +86:29
DSB Categoria (23): 19 KP 1.600km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 16369 ELIETE RIBEIRO  DA SILVA  COMPASS    00:47:55
 2. 16163 LEILA BARBOZA  VIEIRA     COMPASS    00:53:08 +05:13
 3. 16292 MARIA CLAUDETE  MIRANDA   COARJ      00:54:06 +06:11
 4. 15713 ELIZETE REGINA  RIBEIR... COMPASS    00:56:45 +08:50
 5.  1038 JUCIMÉRE  QUIRINO DA S... COARJ      01:22:53 +34:58
DJUVB Categoria (24): 19 KP 1.600km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 19002 BRENDA  HELENA DA SILVA   P SORRIA C 01:34:18
 2. 19001 CAMILLY VITÓRIA  COSTA... P SORRIA C 01:39:16 +04:58
 3. 18993 TALITA BEATRIZ  FARIA ... P SORRIA C 01:41:00 +06:42
HIB Categoria (25): 16 KP 1.200km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 20015 HENRIQUE GABRIEL  DE M... ADVENTURE  00:22:17
 2. 18997 FELIPE DA  SILVEIRA F.... P SORRIA C 00:24:40 +02:23
HVB Categoria (27): 19 KP 1.500km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.  1376 LUCIANO JOSÉ PAIVA        COMPASS    01:01:22
 2. 15697 MAURO DE  OLIVEIRA LOU... COARJ      02:14:54 +73:32
DVB Categoria (28): 18 KP 1.500km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 12474 MARIA  LUIZA BORGES       COUFRJ     00:58:44
 2. 15123 MAGDA PATRICIA  CALDEI... COCAMP     01:21:05 +22:21
 3.  2668 ELIZABETH  VIANNA DOS ... COUFRJ     01:35:42 +36:58
    17196 WALTER  CUNHA BORELLI     COCAMP     DQ      
HAN Categoria (29): 12 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 301555 VINICIUS EMILIANO  DE ... ELITE CO   00:12:55
 2. 301554 ALAN RENÉ  RIBEIRO ALVES  ELITE CO   00:13:55 +01:00
 3. 301551 CIAN MATHEUS  G. PINTO    ELITE CO   00:14:00 +01:05
 4. 18687 JEFFERSON  CAMPOS         COCAPRI    00:15:30 +02:35
 5. 18951 SILAS  BARBOSA            COUFRJ     00:17:00 +04:05
 6. 301556 PEDRO HENRIQUE  JESUS ... ELITE CO   00:22:07 +09:12
 7. 18580 GUILHERME  SILVA          COARJ      00:33:34 +20:39
    20000 BRUNO  BOLZAN             COCAPRI    DQ      
    20001 JULIANA  BOLZAN           COCAPRI    DQ      
DN3 Categoria (30): 11 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
    20006 MARIA EDUARDA  DO AMAR... P SORRIA C DQ      
DN2 Categoria (31): 11 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
    20005 ANA CAROLINA  FARIA CA... P SORRIA C DQ      
HN1 Categoria (32): 11 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 16209 JOÃO PEDRO  COPETTI       COUFRJ     00:48:54
DJN Categoria (33): 11 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 20002 LARISSA  FERREIRA         ELITE CO   01:28:47
HJUVN Categoria (34): 11 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 20224 GUSTAVO  NASCIMENTO       ELITE CO   00:20:02
 2. 20023 GABRIEL DENNIS DENNIS     ELITE CO   00:21:19 +01:17
DJUVN Categoria (35): 11 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
    20004 ANA KAROLINA  DE FARIA... P SORRIA C DQ      
HIN Categoria (36): 11 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1. 20016 FELIPE FERNANDES  BONF... P SORRIA C 00:29:43
 2. 18994 NICOLAS DOS  SANTOS DA... P SORRIA C 00:58:55 +29:12
 3. 18995 MAX EMILIANO  MARTINS ... P SORRIA C 01:22:49 +53:06
    20017 DANIEL SILVA  DE BARRO... P SORRIA C DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 05/05/2019 13:50:38 Marinha do Brasil